Fandom

Disgaea Wiki

List of Disgaea D2 Accessories

1,057pages on
this wiki
Add New Page
Talk0 Share

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.

ArmorEdit

Name IR PR HL HP SP ATK DEF INT RES HIT SPD Mv Jm
Amulet101521
Pot Lid204042 -2
Silk Cummerbund3010062
Safety Helmet41250933
Homemade Sweater515501342
Festival Clothes619003176
Buckler721,500229 -3
Bug Hero Suit822,50022731
Gas Mask924,00043357
Knifing Vest1036,25010374
Kendo Gear1139,00044210
Kite Shield12312,0004718 -8
Magical Vest13416,0001053415
Bikini Armor14422,500126010
Great Helm15430,0005691510
Hustler Jacket16540,00057817
Magical Tricorn Hat17550,000158761815
Dandy Gown18562,50098204
Elegant Coat19680,0001010822
Scalemail206100,0002012312
Breastplate216125,0002513614
Duralumin Shield227155,00015130 -15
Willpower Suit237200,000101016826
Brigandine247260,0003218520
General’s Helm258325,000102043025
Happy Cape268400,0002522440
Robe of the Magi278500,000302461045 -5
Metal Jacket289700,0004027025
Nine Tail2991,000,0001010296551015
Angel Shield3091,400,00032570 -20
Dragonmail31102,100,0006035740
Venus Dress32103,000,0001539485
Achilles Shield33104,200,000435100 -30
Orichalcum Armor34116,000,0008048060
Death’s Breastplate35118,500,000701053275 -15
Aegis Shield361112,000,000593135 -50
Overlord’s Cape371218,000,000502584025120
Nirvana381227,500,0001001001,26015050
Superalloy Suit391262,500,0004003003002,90030050030030016
Invincible Aura40 -8004505006,7505001,20050050019

BeltsEdit

Name IR HL ATK
Power Belt31005
Exertion Belt71,50018
Energy Belt119,00035
Beastly Belt1530,00057
Aura Belt1980,00092
Spirit Belt23200,000140
Bravery Belt27500,000205
Black Belt312,100,000298
Ubermensch358,500,000443
Orion’s Belt3962,500,0002,450

ShoesEdit

Name IR HL SPD Mv Jm
Slippers310055
Cross-Trainers71,500181
Ninja Tabi119,0003510
Falcon Shoes1530,0005715
Aero Sneakers1980,00092110
Winged Boots23200,000140112
Angel’s Shoes27500,000205115
Accelerator312,100,0002982
Propel Vernier358,500,000443210
Barefoot X3962,500,0002,450320

OrbsEdit

Name IR HL SP RES
Common Orb31001010
Psycho Orb71,5003636
Dark Orb119,0006969
Bloody Orb1530,000114114
Astral Orb1980,000183183
Lunar Orb23200,000279279
Royal Orb27500,000409409
Holy Orb312,100,000595595
Chaos Orb358,500,000886886
Universal Orb3962,500,0004,9004,900

GlassesEdit

Name IR HL INT HIT
Glasses3100510
Binoculars71,5001836
Nerd Glasses119,0003569
Plastic Nose1530,00057114
Opera Glasses1980,00092183
Nightvision23200,000140279
Crosshair27500,000205409
Foresight312,100,000298595
Destiny Lens358,500,000443886
Providence3962,500,0002,4504,900

MuscleEdit

Name IR HL HP
Brawny Muscle310020
Kung-Fu Muscle71,50072
Spirit Muscle119,000137
Fight Muscle1530,000227
Ace Muscle1980,000365
Victory Muscle23200,000557
Dream Muscle27500,000817
Cosmo Muscle312,100,0001,190
World Muscle358,500,0001,772
Star Muscle3962,500,0009,800

Treasures/EmblemsEdit

Name IR HL HP SP ATK DEF INT RES HIT SPD
Imperial Seal41,100105555555
Dark Rosary88,0003015151515151515
Devil Ring1232,0005025252525252525
Feather Token16100,0008040404040404040
Sophia's Mirror20250,00012060606060606060
Pravda Pendant24650,00018090909090909090
Royal Ring282,000,000270135135135135135135135
Testament328,400,000400200200200200200200200
Exodus36600300300300300300300300
Arcadia393,0001,5001,5001,5001,5001,5001,5001,500
Trapezohedron406,7503,3753,3753,3753,3753,3753,3753,375

Rare EquipmentEdit

Name IR HL HP SP ATK DEF INT RES HIT SPD Jm Ct
Prinny Suit405,0002,5002,500
Broken Cellphone401,5001,5003,0003,000
Mushroom Charm403,0003,0003,00010
Pizza Shield401,5003,0001,000
Cosplay Cat Ears401,5003,2001,0001
Bunny Diary403,0003,0003,000
Super Time Engine408k8k2k2k2k2k5k15k99

Also on Fandom

Random Wiki