Wikia

Disgaea Wiki

List of Disgaea Accessories

1,056pages on
this wiki
Talk1

ArmorEdit

Name Rank HP SP ATK DEF INT SPD HIT RES
Amulet100030000
Protector200060000
Bulletproof Vest3000100000
Fancy Lid4000150000
Leather Jacket5000210000
Chain Mail6000270000
Dimensional Cape701003301000
Power Jacket80015400000
Bushido Armor910010470000
Magic Vest1002005420000
Muscle Armor113000620000
Steel Armor12000700000
Fur Coat13000780000
Dandy Gown140008725000
Stealth Cape150009503000
Stinky Jacket160001050000
Ghost Cape17000115020020
Prophet's Robe180300125300020
Silver Tux190001350000
Gritty Vest203000145-200300
Mistral Armor210001600000
Jupiter's Armor220001750000
Cactus Armor2300401900000
Hero Cape24000210040400
Gold Tux250002300000
Reaper's Cloak26-50505025050-5050-50
Black Armor2700027000030
Nine Tail Fur28040030040000
Platinum Tux290003300000
Dragon Jacket30500503600000
Orichalch Shield310003900000
Bahamut's Scale320004200000
Evil Armor33000450000
Shield of Aegis34000480000100
Celestial Armor3570707051070707070
Infernal Cape3600055001501500
Infernal Shield3701500600150000
Infernal Armor381500150650000150
Nirvana390001000000500
Super Robo Suit4010001000100020001000100010001000
Prinny Costume4150000025000002500

BeltsEdit

Name Rank HP SP ATK DEF INT SPD HIT RES
Quasi-Power Belt1003-10000
Power Belt30010-30000
Endeavor Belt50018-50000
Belt of Will70030-90000
Mega-Power Belt90045-130000
Monster Belt110060-200000
Super Belt130080-250000
Steel Belt1500100-330000
Aura Belt1700120-400000
Love Belt1900140-450000
Spirit Belt2100160-500000
Hero Belt2300190-600000
Soul Belt2500220-700000
Training Belt2700250-800000
Bravery Belt2900310-1000000
Guts Belt3100350-1150000
Shaolin Belt3300400-1300000
Black Belt3600500-1500000
Chakra Belt3800700-2000000
Champion Belt3900150000000

ShoesEdit

Name Rank HP SP ATK DEF INT SPD HIT RES MV Jm
Slippers40000000013
Cross-Trainers600050200015
Ninja Shoes8000120500017
Falcon Shoes1000025010000110
Angel's Sandals30000100030000220
Accelerator390002000100000330
Hyperdrive40000000009999

GlassesEdit

Name Rank HP SP ATK DEF INT SPD HIT RES
Common Glasses2000020100
Magnifying Glass5000070250
Nerd Glasses80000140500
Plastic Nose110000240900
Opera Glasses1400003501400
Nightvision1700005002000
Crosshair Scope2000007002800
Foresight23000010004000
Destiny Lens26000015005500
Providence30000025008000

OrbsEdit

Name Rank HP SP ATK DEF INT SPD HIT RES
Common Orb205000005
Psyche Orb50150000015
Dark Orb80300000030
Blood Orb110500000050
Star Orb140800000080
Moon Orb17012000000120
King Orb20018000000180
Holy Orb25026000000260
Chaos Orb33040000000400
Universal Orb39080000000

800

MusclesEdit

Name Rank HP SP ATK DEF INT SPD HIT RES
Muscle Brawn2100000000
Muscle Hustle5250000000
Muscle Spirit8600000000
Muscle Fight111100000000
Muscle Ace142000000000
Muscle Victory173000000000
Muscle Dream205000000000
Muscle World2510000000000
Muscle Star3320000000000
Galactic Muscle3950000000000

EmblemsEdit

Name Rank HP SP ATK DEF INT SPD HIT RES
Imperial Seal52010101010101010
Dark Rosary104020202020202020
Devil Ring147035353535353535
Feather Token1811055555555555555
Sofia's Mirror2216080808080808080
Pravda Necklace26220110110110110110110110
Royal Ring30300150150150150150150150
Testament34400200200200200200200200
Exodus38540270270270270270270270
Arcadia401000500500500500500500500

SpecialEdit

Name Rank HP SP ATK DEF INT SPD HIT RES
Horse Wiener15001100030300
Mahogany's Brain150000150000
Hercules' Body1525000500000
Gao's Guts4030000010000000
Claudia's Beauty4000100000100010000
Myao's Cat Ears4001000001000001000
Astro Suit40500-100800400-300100100200

Around Wikia's network

Random Wiki